The following are the results of the July 13-14 AAU Regional Swim meet in Toppenish:

Girls 9-10 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (OK) 'A' 3:38.33. 2, (P) 'A' 3:54.60. 3, (T) 'B' 4:43.97. --, (T) 'A' DQ. --, (N) 'A' DQ.

Boys 9-10 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (P) 'A' 3:56.92. --, (Su) 'A' DQ. --, (N) 'A' DQ.

Girls 11-12 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (P) 'A' 3:05.53. 2, (OK) 'A' 3:09.68. 3, (O) 'A' 3:14.46. 4, (T) 'A' 3:16.68. 5, (Su) 'A' 3:16.71. 6, (Se) Swim Team 'A' 3:26.09. 7, (G) 'A' 3:35.10.

Boys 11-12 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (OK) 'A' 3:14.23. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 3:14.78. 3, (N) 'A' 3:17.82. 4, (Se) Swim Team 'A' 3:54.92. 5, (T) 'A' 4:29.63. --, (O) 'A' DQ.

Girls 13-14 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (OK) 'A' 2:46.89. 2, (T) 'A' 3:08.39. 3, (N) 'A' 3:11.54. 4, (Se) Swim Team 'A' 3:13.36.

Boys 13-14 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (T) 'A' 2:40.06. 2, (O) 'A' 2:40.91. 3, (P) 'A' 2:48.04. 4, (N) 'A' 2:48.38. 5, (T) 'B' 3:04.19.

Girls 15-18 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (T) 'A' 2:36.06. 2, (OK) 'A' 2:48.48. 3, (T) 'B' 2:57.70. 4, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team-ZZ 'B' 3:46.82. --, (P) 'A' DQ.

Boys 15-18 200-meter Medley Relay

1, (Se) Swim Team 'A' 2:25.68. 2, (N) 'A' 2:37.82. 3, (T) 'A' 2:49.29. --, (Se) Swim Team 'B' DQ. --, (OK) 'A' DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Hadley Hanchett, (N), 2:06.63. 2, Imanee Strom, (T), 2:28.35. 3, Jessika Tanewasha, (T), 3:08.63.

Girls 9 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Ciara Mullinax, (Se), 2:28.37. 2, Bryleigh Mendoza, (T), 2:33.99. --, Julianee Strom, (T), DQ.

Girls 10 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Nyah Frantz, (OK), 1:57.73. 2, Ella Trick, (Se), 1:59.50. 3, Tay Pruett, (T), 2:31.03. 4, Millah Flores, (P), 2:46.59. --, Nevaeh Rodriguez, (T), DQ. --, Emmi Garcia, (Su), DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 100-meter Breaststroke

--, Jaycek Soto, (Su), DQ. --, Ryder Rice, (Se), DQ.

Boys 9 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

--, Cristian Garcia, (Su), DQ. --, MACK Romero, (Su), DQ. --, Ridge Miles, (N), DQ.

Boys 10 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Justin Perkins, (P), 1:50.83. 2, Dutch Graf, (G), 2:14.45. 3, Luke Ross, (O), 2:23.78. --, Fletcher Collins, (P), DQ. --, Niko Saenz, (O), DQ.

Girls 11 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Devan Harrington, (Su), 1:42.30. 2, Sophie Blodgett, (Se), 1:52.69. 3, Elayna Blodgett, (Se), 1:55.70. 4, Payton Belle Baudrau, (P), 1:56.92. 5, Helaina Remsberg, (OK), 1:57.51. 6, Abigail Douglas, (O), 1:57.99. 7, Marit Nelson, (OK), 2:01.35. 8, Anah Klemmeck, (OK), 2:08.36. 9, Lucy Mullinnex, (N), 2:14.93. 10, Madi Moss, (Se), 2:44.48. 11, Grace Binfet, (G), 2:45.17. --, Elle Berger, (T), DQ. --, Jocelyn Chavez, (T), DQ. --, Gavyn Robilllard, (P), DQ.

Girls 12 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Hannah Perkins, (P), 1:45.31. 2, Leki Albright, (OK), 1:53.31. 3, Naylanee Strom, (T), 2:00.00. 4, Bela Birrueta, (T), 2:01.75. 5, Sami Shade, (O), 2:05.01. 6, Malia Wheeler, (T), 2:19.32. 7, Anika Ramos, (T), 2:20.43. --, Elena Zuniga, (O), DQ.

Boys 11 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Esteban Mendoza, (N), 2:01.70. 2, Kael Campos, (Su), 2:03.31. 3, Joshua Strand, (Se), 2:06.20. 4, Logan Jones, (N), 2:06.64. 5, Zaiden Gonzalez, (Su), 2:23.09. 6, Liam Mullinax, (Se), 2:38.32. 7, Barron Mendoza, (T), 2:49.34. --, Arthur Huacuz, (T), DQ. --, Court Darwood, (OK), DQ.

Boys 12 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Anakin Saario, (OK), 1:42.80. 2, Otis Peace, (N), 1:45.86. 3, Declan Mullinax, (Se), 2:18.30. --, Jaithan Garcia, (Su), DQ.

Girls 13 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Mareth Wright, (OK), 1:44.74. 2, Zienna Erickson, (OK), 1:48.11. 3, Brooke Miles, (N), 1:48.70. 4, Skye Shirley, (T), 1:51.94. 5, Rose Dooley, (N), 1:52.09. 6, Gabby Studen, (OK), 1:52.27. 7, Phoebe Topper, (Se), 1:57.06. 8, Paige Owens, (Se), 2:11.94. --, Annie Meza, (G), DQ.

Girls 14 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Kellynn Scott, (N), 1:42.87. 2, Genesis Espinoza-Coleman, (Se), 1:49.56. 3, Sophie Grant, (G), 1:59.77.

Boys 13 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Gabe Cardenas, (N), 1:32.31. 2, Luis Mendoza, (N), 1:35.41. 3, Tanner Ross, (O), 1:41.90. 4, Samuel Gonzalez, (Su), 1:50.61. 5, Kaden Desmarais, (G), 1:54.13. 6, Donovan Fahr, (P), 2:59.52. --, Kyu' Hurley, (T), DQ. --, Stanley Chan, (P), DQ.

Boys 14 Year Olds 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Blake Bazaldua, (T), 1:29.80. 2, Dallin Kibbe, (T), 1:39.38. 3, Jordan Hernandez, (G), 1:49.06. --, Nico Ramos, (T), DQ. --, Jeremiah Oliphant, (Se), DQ. --, Christian Chavez, (T), DQ.

Girls 15-16 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Madisen Douglas, (O), 1:38.62. 2, Maisy Shaw, (OK), 1:44.38. 3, Grace Bryan, (P), 1:49.06. 4, Rachel Forrister, (P), 1:56.31. --, Mercedes Mendoza, (N), DQ.

Girls 17-18 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Nicole Gonzalez, (T), 1:32.31. 2, Janealle Sutterlict, (T), 1:35.41. 3, Alexis Gonzales, (T), 1:38.61. 4, Hannah Binfet, (G), 1:43.52. 5, Brook Shultz, (P), 1:55.72.

Boys 15-16 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Dusty Patterson, (OK), 1:28.03. 2, Michael Strand, (Se), 1:29.49. 3, Tyler Darwood, (OK), 1:30.54. 4, Jonathan Hansen, (Se), 1:30.61. 5, Julian Strom, (T), 1:37.63. 6, Cannon Hauver, (Su), 1:40.55. 7, Nathan Oliphant, (Se), 1:42.35. 8, Noah Berger, (T), 2:07.55. 9, Christopher Oliphant, (Se), 2:08.50. --, Luke Hart, (T), DQ.

Boys 17-18 100-meter Breaststroke

1, Nicolas Cortez, (G), 1:24.28. 2, Jonathon Lara, (N), 1:44.33.

Girls 8 & Under 100-meter Freestyle

1, Imanee Strom, (T), 2:09.91. 2, Jessika Tanewasha, (T), 2:31.19.

Girls 9 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Kenna Camp, (P), 1:47.41. 2, Julianee Strom, (T), 1:48.99. 3, Clara Ramsay George, (OK), 2:01.24. 4, Violet Shirley, (T), 2:17.99. 5, Jody Wyss, (OK), 2:21.17.

Girls 10 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Sara Hatfield, (N), 1:30.08. 2, Kyra Hurley, (T), 1:37.61. 3, Sara Zoretic, (OK), 1:40.57. 4, Toni Elliott, (N), 1:41.13. 5, Aniela Phaengpha, (G), 1:41.60. 6, Ellie Saldana, (P), 1:47.72. 7, Aniyah Wright, (OK), 1:51.42. 8, Emmi Garcia, (Su), 2:14.89. 9, Nevaeh Rodriguez, (T), 2:16.82. 10, Tay Pruett, (T), 2:30.13. 11, Millah Flores, (P), 2:34.81.

Boys 8 & Under 100-meter Freestyle

1, Luke Blair, (P), 1:54.23. 2, Emmitt Medelez, (T), 2:01.04. 3, Ryder Rice, (Se), 3:24.07.

Boys 9 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Ridge Miles, (N), 1:56.65. 2, Bon Scott, (N), 2:01.25. 3, Cristian Garcia, (Su), 2:04.27. 4, Jude Selam, (T), 2:14.40. 5, Buggie Stanton, (N), 2:20.06. 6, MACK Romero, (Su), 2:26.51. 7, Blake Hauver, (Su), 2:39.01.

Boys 10 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Kian Compton, (N), 1:24.34. 2, Justin Perkins, (P), 1:41.53. 3, Matthew Goudy, (T), 1:46.50. 4, Jimmy Park, (P), 1:56.66. 5, RJ Curfman, (Su), 1:56.99. 6, Luke Ross, (O), 1:57.54. 7, Niko Saenz, (O), 2:00.16. 8, Dutch Graf, (G), 2:22.92. 9, Fletcher Collins, (P), 3:03.12.

Girls 11 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Cameron Ashworth, (OK), 1:23.61. 2, Payton Belle Baudrau, (P), 1:23.74. 3, Marit Nelson, (OK), 1:33.61. 4, Elayna Blodgett, (Se), 1:35.40. 5, Abigail Douglas, (O), 1:37.05. 6, Dakota Wyss, (OK), 1:37.93. 7, TylerAnn Curfman, (Su), 1:38.09. 8, Gavyn Robilllard, (P), 1:43.47. 9, Kailee Lara, (N), 1:45.28. 10, Roxy Cisneros, (G), 1:52.21. 11, Madi Moss, (Se), 1:57.56. 12, Elle Berger, (T), 2:32.60. --, Jocelyn Chavez, (T), DQ.

Girls 12 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Alyssa Van Tress, (G), 1:17.46. 2, Lizzie Oliphant, (Se), 1:27.88. 3, Elliana Trevino, (G), 1:28.41. 4, Leki Albright, (OK), 1:29.53. 5, Sami Shade, (O), 1:32.15. 6, Hailey VanWieringen, (Su), 1:33.62. 7, Angeles Torres, (T), 1:36.80. 8, Bela Birrueta, (T), 1:39.73. 9, Taylor Hunsaker, (P), 1:41.34. 10, Elena Zuniga, (O), 1:47.65.

Boys 11 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Alex Ramsay George, (OK), 1:27.91. 2, Logan Jones, (N), 1:30.28. 3, Kael Campos, (Su), 1:33.39. 4, Daunte Van Pelt, (T), 1:33.65. 5, Preston Thompson, (OK), 1:39.13. 6, Joshua Strand, (Se), 1:40.27. 7, Gabe Petroff, (P), 1:43.22. 8, Kameron Palmer, (Se), 1:53.41. 9, Tegan Hernandez, (T), 1:55.56. 10, Zaiden Gonzalez, (Su), 2:00.34. 11, Court Darwood, (OK), 2:03.16. 12, Arthur Huacuz, (T), 2:13.55.

Boys 12 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Chris Villanueva, (Su), 1:11.71. 2, Anakin Saario, (OK), 1:13.71. 3, Parker Freeman, (O), 1:30.32. 4, James Johnson, (N), 1:38.09. 5, John Dooley, (N), 1:40.58. 6, Jaithan Garcia, (Su), 1:53.07. 7, Declan Mullinax, (Se), 1:58.60.

Girls 13 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Faithe Miller, (P), 1:19.43. 2, Mareth Wright, (OK), 1:21.45. 3, Zienna Erickson, (OK), 1:24.54. 4, Mataya Hull, (T), 1:24.65. 5, Sydney Gamache, (P), 1:30.10. 6, Paige Owens, (Se), 1:34.67. 7, Phoebe Topper, (Se), 1:34.92. 8, Daniela Jimenez, (T), 1:35.54. 9, Skye Shirley, (T), 1:35.62. 10, Yoditzia Marquez, (Se), 1:39.63. 11, Annie Meza, (G), 1:54.12.

Girls 14 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Bellina Saario, (OK), 1:09.56. 2, Caroline Zoretic, (OK), 1:15.88. 3, Sophie Grant, (G), 1:22.52. 4, Genesis Espinoza-Coleman, (Se), 1:24.88. 5, Anna Domanico, (P), 1:25.06. 6, Sarah Shannon, (Se), 1:26.41. 7, Stella Scholz, (OK), 1:28.80.

Boys 13 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Shad Frantz, (OK), 1:07.74. 2, Luis Mendoza, (N), 1:12.96. 3, Cain Muro, (O), 1:14.17. 4, Noah Moreno, (P), 1:15.16. 5, Vicente Medelez, (T), 1:16.44. 6, Gabe Cardenas, (N), 1:16.79. 7, Kaden Desmarais, (G), 1:19.30. 8, Tanner Ross, (O), 1:20.56. 9, Yizzy Sandoval, (T), 1:29.66. 10, Samuel Gonzalez, (Su), 1:29.83. 11, Ashton Pruneda, (O), 1:30.31. 12, Kyu' Hurley, (T), 1:37.80. 13, Stanley Chan, (P), 1:39.68. 14, Donovan Fahr, (P), 1:46.29. 15, Bradyn Jones, (N), 2:15.30.

Boys 14 Year Olds 100-meter Freestyle

1, Terrill Freeman, (O), 1:10.24. 2, Blaze Hoffman, (P), 1:14.49. 3, Logan Shultz, (P), 1:18.33. 4, Mondo John, (T), 1:18.97. 5, Jordan Hernandez, (G), 1:19.05. 6, Isaiah Pacheco, (T), 1:27.23. 7, Josh Gilbert, (O), 1:31.95. 8, Mitch Helgert, (N), 1:33.97. --, Christian Chavez, (T), DQ.

Girls 15-16 100-meter Freestyle

1, MACKENZIE Cline, (OK), 1:17.68. 2, Kenzie Evans, (Su), 1:18.16. 3, Madisen Douglas, (O), 1:18.26. 4, Maisy Shaw, (OK), 1:18.55. 5, Mara Sandoval, (T), 1:19.80. 6, Kayle Jones, (N), 1:21.36. 7, Lena Nelson, (OK), 1:23.73. 8, Holly Shirley, (T), 1:24.10. 9, Rachel Forrister, (P), 1:26.26. 10, McKayla Goudy, (T), 1:26.44. 11, Grace Erickson, (Se), 1:26.58. 12, Myanda Miller, (P), 1:29.48. 13, Alexia Villarruel, (T), 1:51.05. 14, Mercedes Mendoza, (N), 1:54.91. 15, Kylee Woodworth, (P), 1:59.25.

Girls 17-18 100-meter Freestyle

1, Janealle Sutterlict, (T), 1:10.52. 2, Brook Shultz, (P), 1:15.55. 3, Elie Sandoval, (T), 1:18.11. 4, Savannah Maltos, (T), 1:18.37. 5, Katy Ott, (P), 1:23.88. 6, Alexis Gonzales, (T), 1:28.72. 7, Alexa Rutherford, (P), 1:39.63. 8, Hannah Binfet, (G), 1:39.76.

Boys 15-16 100-meter Freestyle

1, Bodie Paul, (OK), 1:06.10. 2, Michael Strand, (Se), 1:06.81. 3, Tyler Darwood, (OK), 1:07.48. 4, Dallin Freeman, (O), 1:09.02. 5, Jonathan Hansen, (Se), 1:10.12. 6, Cadin Hogue, (N), 1:11.56. 7, Grey Patterson, (OK), 1:12.88. 8, John Mullinnex, (N), 1:14.22. 9, Aiden Trevino, (G), 1:18.22. 10, Cannon Hauver, (Su), 1:20.12. 11, Teigan Carter, (Se), 1:23.24. 12, Nathan Oliphant, (Se), 1:23.84. 13, Christopher Oliphant, (Se), 1:49.40. 14, Noah Berger, (T), 1:56.78. 15, Caleb Franklin, (Se), 2:09.68.

Boys 17-18 100-meter Freestyle

1, Maxx Black, (N), 1:01.47. 2, Ian Moreno, (P), 1:05.04. 3, Alec Bazaldua, (T), 1:06.32. 4, Nicolas Cortez, (G), 1:11.29. 5, Dustin Bishop, (Se), 1:14.41. 6, Jonathon Lara, (N), 1:22.30.

Girls 8 & Under 50-meter Butterfly

1, Jessika Tanewasha, (T), 1:44.73. --, Emily Salgado, (T), DQ. --, Ava Curfman, (Su), DQ. --, Laci Wapsheli, (T), DQ. --, Emily Meza, (G), DQ. --, Aniani Phaengpha, (G), DQ. --, Asher Pruneda, (O), DQ. --, Sadie Peace, (N), DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50-meter Butterfly

1, Luke Blair, (P), 1:17.33. 2, Emmitt Medelez, (T), 1:21.00. 3, Colin Huffman, (N), 1:27.96. 4, Conner Miller, (P), 1:35.91. --, Bentley Park, Prosser Piranhas-ZZ, DQ. --, Kaleb Campos, (Su), DQ. --, Jaycek Soto, (Su), DQ.

Girls 9 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Kenna Camp, (P), 49.65. 2, Aniah Suarez, (G), 1:02.21. 3, Clara Ramsay George, (OK), 1:04.95. 4, Annika Anderson, (N), 1:06.12. 5, Tehya Wheeler, (T), 1:15.64. 6, Violet Shirley, (T), 1:29.69. --, Shanell Smartlowit, (T), DQ. --, Bella Hogue, (N), DQ. --, Bryleigh Mendoza, (T), DQ.

Girls 10 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Nyah Frantz, (OK), 46.51. 2, Kyra Hurley, (T), 49.26. 3, Sara Hatfield, (N), 49.82. 4, Sara Zoretic, (OK), 51.82. 5, Addison Van Tress, (G), 1:29.30. --, Sydney Belisle, (P), DQ. --, Lucy Gilbert, (O), DQ. --, Emmi Garcia, (Su), DQ.

Boys 9 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Cristian Garcia, (Su), 1:09.09. 2, Blake Hauver, (Su), 1:17.89. 3, Bon Scott, (N), 1:24.10. 4, MACK Romero, (Su), 1:27.79. --, Gavin Petroff, (P), DQ. --, Jude Selam, (T), DQ. --, Wyatt Gilbert, (O), DQ. --, Buggie Stanton, (N), DQ.

Boys 10 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Kian Compton, (N), 46.07. 2, Jimmy Park, (P), 53.50. 3, RJ Curfman, (Su), 1:09.29. 4, Dutch Graf, (G), 1:21.46. --, Lucas Wapsheli, (T), DQ.

Girls 11 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Devan Harrington, (Su), 39.42. 2, Cameron Ashworth, (OK), 39.91. 3, Anah Klemmeck, (OK), 45.67. 4, Elayna Blodgett, (Se), 54.39. 5, TylerAnn Curfman, (Su), 56.67. 6, Dakota Wyss, (OK), 56.88. 7, Helaina Remsberg, (OK), 59.35. 8, Lucy Mullinnex, (N), 1:01.14. 9, Natalee Gange, (G), 1:09.38. 10, Grace Binfet, (G), 1:09.53. 11, Madi Moss, (Se), 1:20.83. --, Elle Berger, (T), DQ.

Girls 12 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Alyssa Van Tress, (G), 37.50. 2, Lillia Parrish, (O), 39.93. 3, Elliana Trevino, (G), 45.51. 4, Malia Wheeler, (T), 46.93. 5, Hailey VanWieringen, (Su), 48.78. 6, Taylor Hunsaker, Prosser Piranhas-ZZ, 50.75. 7, Sami Shade, (O), 51.16. 8, Elena Zuniga,

(O), 57.31. 9, Angeles Torres, (T), 58.83. 10, Leki Albright, (OK), 58.97. 11, Naylanee Strom, (T), 1:02.42. 12, Anika Ramos, (T), 1:10.50. --, Lizzie Oliphant, (Se), DQ.

Boys 11 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Aiden Blair, (P), 46.14. 2, Alex Ramsay George, (OK), 49.67. 3, Kael Campos, (Su), 54.23. 4, Daunte Van Pelt, (T), 54.83. 5, JJ Hogue, (N), 56.59. 6, Gabe Petroff, (P), 57.57. 7, Liam Mullinax, (Se), 1:00.35. 8, Kameron Palmer, (Se), 1:03.10. 9, Marcus Jimenez, (T), 1:06.97. 10, Zaiden Gonzalez, (Su), 1:07.12. 11, Preston Thompson, (OK), 1:09.01. 12, Tegan Hernandez, (T), 1:20.01. 13, Arthur Huacuz, (T), 1:40.30. --, Donell Smartlowit,

(T), DQ. --, Lyle Wapsheli, (T), DQ. --, Xruz Maltos, (T), DQ.

Boys 12 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Chris Villanueva, (Su), 37.66. 2, Anakin Saario, (OK), 38.53. 3, Otis Peace, (N), 50.26. 4, Jaithan Garcia, (Su), 57.65. 5, John Dooley, (N), 1:15.86. --, Isak Gilbert, (O), DQ.

Girls 13 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Jedida Alvarez, (G), 37.11. 2, Faithe Miller, (P), 39.99. 3, Sydney Gamache, (P), 46.69. 4, Brooke Miles, (N), 48.09. 5, Mataya Hull, (T), 48.50. 6, Kloie Johnson, (N), 55.06. 7, Gabby Studen, (OK), 57.51. 8, Rose Dooley, (N)

Swim Team, 58.78. --, Annie Meza, (G), DQ.

Girls 14 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Bellina Saario, (OK), 36.15. 2, Caroline Zoretic, (OK), 39.90. 3, Anna Domanico, (P), 40.13. 4, Kaylee Wheeler, (T), 42.07. 5, Sarah Shannon, (Se), 43.27. 6, Sophie Grant, (G), 46.08. 7, Stella Scholz, (OK), 54.26.

Boys 13 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Charlie Hudson, (Se), 32.26. 2, Shad Frantz, (OK), 35.83. 3, Noah Moreno, (P), 36.77. 4, Vicente Medelez, (T), 41.26. 5, Cain Muro, (O), 41.44. 6, Wyatt Anderson, (N), 45.46. 6, Yizzy Sandoval, (T), 45.46. 8, Samuel Gonzalez,

(Su), 47.46. 9, Ashton Pruneda, (O), 1:05.14. 10, Noah Troy, (T), 1:22.04. --, Julian Hernandez, (T), DQ.

Boys 14 Year Olds 50-meter Butterfly

1, Blake Bazaldua, (T), 32.64. 2, Terrill Freeman, (O), 33.12. 3, Logan Shultz, (P), 40.68. 4, Jordan Hernandez, (G), 43.58. 5, Isaiah Pacheco, (T), 44.38. 6, Mondo John, (T), 44.94. 7, Mitch Helgert, (N), 50.61. 8, Josh Gilbert, (O), 52.24. 9, Nico Ramos, (T), 56.51.

Girls 15-16 50-meter Butterfly

1, Madi Mendez, (P), 35.25. 2, MACKENZIE Cline, (OK), 38.46. 3, Rachel Forrister, (P), 40.14. 4, Meshayla Gardinier, (OK), 41.55. 5, Mara Sandoval, (T), 41.99. 6, Kenzie Evans, (Su), 42.27. 7, McKayla Goudy, (T), 42.94. 8, Lena

Nelson, (OK), 47.12. 9, Madisen Douglas, (O), 47.14. 10, Destiny Henderson, (Se), 47.25. 11, Myanda Miller, (P), 48.86. 12, Holly Shirley, (T), 51.30. 13, Alexia Villarruel, (T), 54.74. 14, Kylee Woodworth, (P), 58.93. 15, Americus Alltus, (G), 1:01.83.

Girls 17-18 50-meter Butterfly

1, Janealle Sutterlict, (T), 36.76. 2, Alexis Gonzales, (T), 38.01. 3, Savannah Maltos, (T), 38.86. 4, Katy Ott, (P), 41.84. 5, Nicole Gonzalez, (T), 46.46. 6, Elie Sandoval, (T), 48.10. 7, Hannah Binfet, (G), 51.89.

Boys 15-16 50-meter Butterfly

1, Dusty Patterson, (OK), 33.06. 2, Bodie Paul, (OK), 34.01. 3, Grey Patterson, (OK), 34.38. 4, Julian Strom, (T), 36.61. 5, Aiden Trevino, (G), 37.10. 6, Cadin Hogue, (N), 37.93. 7, Teigan Carter, (Se), 51.01. 8, Caleb Franklin, (Se), 1:19.25.

Boys 17-18 50-meter Butterfly

1, Alec Bazaldua, (T), 31.98. 2, Ian Moreno, (P), 31.99. 3, Dustin Bishop, (Se), 33.64.

Girls 8 & Under 50-meter Backstroke

1, Hadley Hanchett, (N), 1:10.95. 2, Veera Hanchett, (N), 1:11.49. 3, Emily Salgado, (T), 1:26.95. 4, Asher Pruneda, (O), 1:29.41. 5, Aniani Phaengpha, (G), 1:30.20. 6, Sadie Peace, (N), 1:47.89. 7, Ava Curfman, (Su), 2:06.83. --, Laci

Wapsheli, (T), DQ. --, Emily Meza, (G), DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50-meter Backstroke

1, Luke Blair, (P), 1:03.84. 2, Emmitt Medelez, (T), 1:13.94. 3, Kaleb Campos, (Su), 1:17.44. 4, Colin Huffman, (N), 1:22.88. 5, Bentley Park, Prosser Piranhas-ZZ, 1:32.47. 6, Jaycek Soto, (Su), 1:39.60. 7, Conner Miller, (P), 1:48.19. 8, Talan Hernandez, (T), 2:14.70.

Girls 9 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Aniah Suarez, (G), 57.17. 2, Annika Anderson, (N), 1:01.55. 3, Tehya Wheeler, (T), 1:02.40. 4, Clara Ramsay George, (OK), 1:06.59. 5, Kenna Camp, (P), 1:07.46. 6, Shanell Smartlowit, (T), 1:11.47. 7, Ciara Mullinax, (Se), 1:14.68. 8, Bella Hogue, (N), 1:22.05. 9, Violet Shirley, (T), 1:22.91. 10, Jody Wyss, (OK), 1:29.82.

Girls 10 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Sara Hatfield, (N), 47.87. 2, Kyra Hurley, (T), 57.65. 3, Toni Elliott, (N), 58.68. 4, Aniela Phaengpha, (G), 58.93. 5, Ella Trick, (Se), 59.31. 6, Ellie Saldana, Prosser Piranhas-ZZ, 59.39. 7, Sara Zoretic, (OK), 1:00.50. 8, Aniyah Wright, (OK), 1:09.67. 9, Sydney Belisle, (P), 1:12.41. 10, Lucy Gilbert, (O), 1:23.35.

Boys 9 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Bon Scott, (N), 1:13.44. 2, Blake Hauver, (Su), 1:26.40. 3, Buggie Stanton, (N), 1:29.60. 4, Jude Selam, (T), 1:35.24.

Boys 10 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Luke Ross, (O), 1:01.31. 2, Matthew Goudy, (T), 1:08.80. 3, Lucas Wapsheli, (T), 1:20.14. 4, Brody Rutherford, (P), 1:29.78. 5, Fletcher Collins, (P), 1:58.04.

Girls 11 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Sophie Blodgett, (Se), 50.10. 2, Dakota Wyss, (OK), 52.49. 3, Anah Klemmeck, (OK), 53.76. 4, Helaina Remsberg, (OK), 53.88. 5, Abigail Douglas, (O), 54.29. 6, Kailee Lara, (N), 54.55. 7, Marit Nelson, (OK), 54.59. 8, Lucy Mullinnex, (N), 58.09. 9, Gavyn Robilllard, (P), 1:00.09. 10, Claire Gilbert, (O), 1:04.32. 11, Natalee Gange, (G), 1:10.41. 12, Jocelyn Chavez, (T), 1:37.61.

Girls 12 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Lillia Parrish, (O), 46.82. 2, Hannah Perkins, (P), 49.05. 3, Elliana Trevino, (G), 53.42. 4, Bela Birrueta, (T), 56.37.

Boys 11 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Aiden Blair, (P), 43.53. 2, JJ Hogue, (N), 55.73. 3, Preston Thompson, (OK), 56.29. 4, Kameron Palmer, (Se), 57.02. 5, Barron Mendoza, (T), 1:02.13. 6, Esteban Mendoza, (N), 1:05.16. 7, Court Darwood, (OK), 1:05.70. 8, Marcus Jimenez, (T), 1:13.62. 9, Lyle Wapsheli, (T), 1:14.73. 10, Donell Smartlowit, (T), 1:19.60. 11, Tegan Hernandez, (T), 1:34.98.

Boys 12 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Otis Peace, (N), 49.45. 2, Parker Freeman, (O), 53.48. 3, James Johnson, (N), 53.82. 4, Declan Mullinax, (Se), 1:04.96. 5, John Dooley, (N), 1:06.73. --, Isak Gilbert, (O), DQ.

Girls 13 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Jedida Alvarez, (G), 42.99. 2, Mareth Wright, (OK), 45.63. 3, Paige Owens, (Se), 46.92. 4, Sydney Gamache, (P), 48.55. 5, Phoebe Topper, (Se), 49.59. 6, Zienna Erickson, (OK), 50.64. 7, Gabby Studen, (OK), 51.47. 8, Kloie Johnson, (N), 51.69. 9, Yoditzia Marquez, (Se), 51.99. 10, Daniela Jimenez, (T), 57.13. 11, Rose Dooley, (N), 1:00.52.

Girls 14 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Kellynn Scott, (N), 43.58. 2, Kaylee Wheeler, (T), 44.54. 3, Stella Scholz, (OK), 51.29. 4, Sarah Shannon, (Se), 54.95.

Boys 13 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Charlie Hudson, (Se), 37.46. 2, Noah Moreno, (P), 40.08. 3, Cain Muro, (O), 40.41. 4, Tanner Ross, (O), 42.18. 5, Kaden Desmarais, (G), 47.63. 6, Yizzy Sandoval, (T), 47.88. 7, Wyatt Anderson, (N), 51.15. 8, Kyu' Hurley, (T), 51.67. 9, Ashton Pruneda, (O), 56.50. 10, Bradyn Jones, (N), 1:04.19. 11, Noah Troy, (T), 1:16.08.

Boys 14 Year Olds 50-meter Backstroke

1, Blaze Hoffman, (P), 41.85. 2, Mitch Helgert, (N), 46.29. 3, Josh Gilbert, (O), 48.76. 4, Isaiah Pacheco, (T), 54.39.

Girls 15-16 50-meter Backstroke

1, Madi Mendez, (P), 40.95. 2, Kayle Jones, (N), 44.08. 3, Lena Nelson, (OK), 44.45. 4, Mara Sandoval, (T), 46.20. 5, Grace Erickson, (Se), 46.24. 6, McKayla Goudy, (T), 48.24. 7, Myanda Miller, (P), 48.99. 8, Destiny Henderson, (Se), 52.88. 9, Grace Bryan, (P), 53.50. 10, Alexia Villarruel, (T), 54.19. 11, Americus Alltus, (G), 1:06.70.

Girls 17-18 50-meter Backstroke

1, Elie Sandoval, (T), 48.37. 2, Alexa Rutherford, (P), 1:18.08.

Boys 15-16 50-meter Backstroke

1, Tyler Darwood, (OK), 36.42. 2, John Mullinnex, (N), 41.18. 3, Grey Patterson, (OK), 43.14. 4, Aiden Trevino, (G), 45.47. 5, Cadin Hogue, (N), 48.26. 6, Teigan Carter, (Se), 48.75. 7, Luke Hart, (T), 53.33. 8, Caleb Franklin, (Se), 1:13.73.

Boys 17-18 50-meter Backstroke

1, Ian Moreno, (P), 34.70. 2, Alec Bazaldua, (T), 39.68.

Girls 8 & Under 200-meter IM

1, Hadley Hanchett, (N), 5:15.50.

Girls 9 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Tehya Wheeler, (T), 5:00.15. 2, Julianee Strom, (T), 5:01.02. 3, Bryleigh Mendoza, (T), 5:02.68. 4, Ciara Mullinax, (Se), 5:50.45. --, Bella Hogue, (N), DQ.

Girls 10 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Nyah Frantz, (OK), 3:39.37. 2, Aniela Phaengpha, (G), 4:21.35. 3, Ella Trick, (Se), 4:22.17. 4, Ellie Saldana, (P), 4:28.36. 5, Tay Pruett, (T), 5:29.75. 6, Nevaeh Rodriguez, (T), 6:07.92. --, Millah Flores, (P), DQ. --,

Toni Elliott, (N), DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 200-meter IM

--, Colin Huffman, (N), DQ.

Boys 9 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Ridge Miles, (N), 4:40.52.

Boys 10 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Kian Compton, (N), 3:47.53. 2, Justin Perkins, (P), 4:11.96. 3, Jimmy Park, (P), 4:42.27. --, Matthew Goudy, (T), DQ. --, RJ Curfman, (Su), DQ.

Girls 11 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Devan Harrington, (Su), 3:25.78. 2, Payton Belle Baudrau, (P), 3:38.29. 3, Cameron Ashworth, (OK), 3:41.64. 4, Sophie Blodgett, (Se), 3:52.70. 5, TylerAnn Curfman, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:10.06. 6, Kailee Lara, (N), 4:44.97. --, Grace Binfet, (G), DQ.

Girls 12 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Alyssa Van Tress, (G), 3:17.45. 2, Lillia Parrish, (O), 3:29.87. 3, Hailey VanWieringen, (Su), 3:55.65. 4, Hannah Perkins, (P), 4:00.53. 5, Malia Wheeler, (T), 4:01.76. 6, Lizzie Oliphant, (Se), 4:06.13. 7, Angeles Torres, (T), 4:07.96. 8, Taylor Hunsaker, (P), 4:11.55. 9, Naylanee Strom, (T), 4:12.47. 10, Anika Ramos, (T), 4:52.56.

Boys 11 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Aiden Blair, (P), 3:49.76. 2, Alex Ramsay George, (OK), 3:55.61. 3, Logan Jones, (N), 4:04.11. 4, Joshua Strand, (Se), 4:17.46. 5, Daunte Van Pelt, (T), 4:22.03. 6, Barron Mendoza, (T), 4:31.83. 7, Liam Mullinax, (Se), 5:13.93.

--, JJ Hogue, (N), DQ. --, Esteban Mendoza, (N), DQ.

Boys 12 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Chris Villanueva, (Su), 3:28.99. 2, Parker Freeman, (O), 3:53.13.

Girls 13 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Jedida Alvarez, (G), 3:11.98. 2, Faithe Miller, (P), 3:21.30. 3, Mataya Hull, (T), 3:45.39. 4, Brooke Miles, (N), 3:52.40. 5, Skye Shirley, (T), 4:07.72.

Girls 14 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Bellina Saario, (OK), 3:00.25. 2, Caroline Zoretic, (OK), 3:18.68. 3, Kellynn Scott, (N), 3:25.48. 4, Kaylee Wheeler, (T), 3:36.28. 5, Genesis Espinoza-Coleman, (Se), 3:39.09. 6, Anna Domanico, (P), 3:40.63.

Boys 13 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Shad Frantz, (OK), 2:47.60. 2, Charlie Hudson, (Se), 2:51.40. 3, Gabe Cardenas, (N), 3:14.58. 4, Vicente Medelez, (T), 3:32.99. 5, Wyatt Anderson, (N), 3:41.38. 6, Luis Mendoza, (N), 3:44.27. --, Donovan Fahr, (P), DQ.

Boys 14 Year Olds 200-meter IM

1, Blake Bazaldua, (T), 2:59.17. 2, Terrill Freeman, (O), 3:05.28. 3, Dallin Kibbe, (T), 3:18.90. 4, Blaze Hoffman, (P), 3:22.46. 5, Mondo John, (T), 3:38.36. 6, Nico Ramos, (T), 4:24.33.

Girls 15-16 200-meter IM

1, Madi Mendez, (P), 3:15.73. 2, MACKENZIE Cline, (OK), 3:27.07. 3, Kenzie Evans, (Su), 3:30.53. 4, Grace Erickson, (Se), 3:55.77. 5, Holly Shirley, (T), 3:55.83. 6, Mercedes Mendoza, (N), 5:08.93. --, Maisy Shaw, (OK), DQ.

Girls 17-18 200-meter IM

1, Savannah Maltos, (T), 3:21.34. 2, Katy Ott, (P), 3:36.26.

Boys 15-16 200-meter IM

1, Michael Strand, (Se), 2:56.79. 2, Dusty Patterson, (OK), 3:00.72. 3, Julian Strom, (T), 3:03.92. 4, John Mullinnex, (N), 3:14.19. 5, Bodie Paul, (OK), 3:14.38. 6, Dallin Freeman, (O), 3:14.89. 7, Cannon Hauver, (Su), 3:30.88. 8, Nathan Oliphant, (Se), 3:46.73. --, Luke Hart, (T), DQ.

Boys 17-18 200-meter IM

1, Maxx Black, (N), 2:43.48. 2, Nicolas Cortez, (G), 3:06.23. 3, Jonathon Lara, (N), 3:21.09.

Girls 8 & Under 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (T) 'A' 4:36.61.

Girls 9-10 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (T) 'A' 3:13.89. 2, (OK) 'A' 3:16.01. 3, (P) 'A' 3:45.68. --, (T) 'B' DQ.

Boys 9-10 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (P) 'A' 3:33.28. 2, (N) 'A' 3:45.50.

Girls 11-12 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (P) 'A' 2:41.36. 2, (OK) 'A' 2:44.29. 3, (Su) 'A' 2:47.51. 4, (T) 'A' 2:53.24. 5, (Se) 'A' 2:53.30. 6, (G) 'A' 2:55.52.

Boys 11-12 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (N) 'A' 2:36.95. 2, (OK) 'A' 2:42.96. 3, (Su) 'A' 2:46.87. 4, (P) 'A' 2:50.57. 5, (T) 'A' 3:23.44.

Girls 13-14 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (OK) 'A' 2:27.14. 2, (Se) Swim Team 'A' 2:40.78. 3, (N) 'A' 2:55.99. --, (T) 'A' DQ.

Boys 13-14 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (T) 'A' 2:19.33. 2, (N) 'A' 2:19.48. 3, (P) 'A' 2:27.28. 4, (T) 'B' 2:51.19.

Girls 15-18 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (T) 'A' 2:21.18. 2, (OK) 'A' 2:25.55. 3, (T) 'B' 2:25.74. 4, (P) 'A' 2:27.12. 5, (P) 'B' 3:01.20.

Boys 15-18 200-meter Freestyle Relay

1, (OK) 'A' 1:59.68. 2, (Se) Swim Team 'A' 2:00.38. 3, (T) 'A' 2:24.85. 4, (Se) Swim Team 'B' 2:49.30. --, (N) 'A' DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 100-meter Butterfly

1, Jessika Tanewasha, (T), 3:31.53.

Girls 9 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Kenna Camp, (P), 1:59.86. 2, Clara Ramsay George, (OK), 2:31.92. 3, Bryleigh Mendoza, (T), 2:41.14. 4, Julianee Strom, (T), 2:54.42.

Girls 10 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Kyra Hurley, (T), 2:09.81. 2, Ella Trick, (Se), 2:21.44. --, Emmi Garcia, (Su), DQ.

Boys 9 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Ridge Miles, (N), 2:31.44. 2, Cristian Garcia, (Su), 2:33.63. 3, Bon Scott, (N), 2:59.96. 4, Blake Hauver, (Su), 3:03.34.

Boys 10 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Jimmy Park, (P), 2:09.02. 2, Justin Perkins, (P), 2:13.61. --, Matthew Goudy, (T), DQ.

Girls 11 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Devan Harrington, (Su), 1:42.22. 2, Cameron Ashworth, (OK), 1:48.15. 3, Payton Belle Baudrau, (P), 1:51.59. 4, Elayna Blodgett, (Se), 2:18.94. --, Elle Berger, (T), DQ.

Girls 12 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Lillia Parrish, (O), 1:45.37. 2, Hailey VanWieringen, (Su), 1:52.12. 3, Sami Shade, (O), 1:59.21. 4, Hannah Perkins, (P), 1:59.46. 5, Malia Wheeler, (T), 2:04.35. 6, Taylor Hunsaker, (P), 2:08.15. 7, Angeles Torres, (T), 2:18.48.

Boys 11 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Aiden Blair, (P), 1:54.49. 2, Alex Ramsay George, (OK), 1:56.72. 3, Daunte Van Pelt, (T), 2:08.14. 4, Joshua Strand, (Se), 2:10.53. 5, Kael Campos, (Su), 2:12.52. 6, Barron Mendoza, (T), 2:17.18. 7, Zaiden Gonzalez, (Su), 2:21.00. 8, Liam Mullinax, (Se), 2:29.85.

Boys 12 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Chris Villanueva, (Su), 1:35.48. 2, Anakin Saario, (OK), 1:40.87. 3, Jaithan Garcia, (Su), 2:14.99. 4, John Dooley, (N), 2:50.68.

Girls 13 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Jedida Alvarez, (G), 1:31.69. 2, Faithe Miller, (P), 1:37.53. 3, Brooke Miles, (N), 1:50.46. 4, Sydney Gamache, (P), 1:55.60. --, Mareth Wright, (OK), DQ.

Girls 14 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Bellina Saario, (OK), 1:29.77. 2, Caroline Zoretic, (OK), 1:40.86. 3, Anna Domanico, (P), 1:41.63. 4, Sophie Grant, (G), 1:51.18. 5, Kaylee Wheeler, (T), 1:55.70.

Boys 13 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Charlie Hudson, (Se), 1:14.90. 2, Shad Frantz, (OK), 1:23.81. 3, Noah Moreno, (P), 1:35.43. 4, Yizzy Sandoval, (T), 1:41.70. 5, Samuel Gonzalez, (Su), 1:58.31. --, Vicente Medelez, (T), DQ. --, Cain Muro, (O), DQ. --, Donovan Fahr, (P), DQ.

Boys 14 Year Olds 100-meter Butterfly

1, Blake Bazaldua, (T), 1:21.32. 2, Logan Shultz, (P), 1:43.19. 3, Jordan Hernandez, (G), 1:50.21. 4, Mitch Helgert, (N), 2:11.68. 5, Nico Ramos, (T), 2:20.77.

Girls 15-16 100-meter Butterfly

1, Madi Mendez, (P), 1:25.01. 2, Rachel Forrister, (P), 1:35.85. 3, Kenzie Evans, (Su), 1:43.63. 4, Maisy Shaw, (OK), 1:44.51. 5, McKayla Goudy, (T), 1:45.09. 6, Alexia Villarruel, (T), 2:06.34. 7, Kylee Woodworth, (P), 2:08.13. 8, Mercedes Mendoza, (N), 2:29.86.

Girls 17-18 100-meter Butterfly

1, Janealle Sutterlict, (T), 1:31.88. 2, Savannah Maltos, (T), 1:31.90.

Boys 15-16 100-meter Butterfly

1, Michael Strand, (Se), 1:16.68. 2, Dusty Patterson, (OK), 1:23.45. 3, Grey Patterson, (OK), 1:23.98. 4, Julian Strom, (T), 1:27.59. 5, Jonathan Hansen, (Se), 1:29.00. 6, Cadin Hogue, (N), 1:42.64. 7, Nathan Oliphant, (Se), 1:52.52. 8, Caleb Franklin, (Se), 2:43.01.

Boys 17-18 100-meter Butterfly

1, Maxx Black, (N), 1:13.78. 2, Alec Bazaldua, (T), 1:19.54. 3, Ian Moreno, (P), 1:20.94.

Girls 8 & Under 100-meter Backstroke

1, Imanee Strom, (T), 2:16.20. 2, Hadley Hanchett, (N), 2:33.74. 3, Cassie Poplaski, (Se), 2:33.80.

Girls 9 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Tehya Wheeler, (T), 2:10.01. 2, Ciara Mullinax, (Se), 2:34.18.

Girls 10 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Nyah Frantz, (OK), 1:40.45. 2, Ellie Saldana, (P), 2:03.89. 3, Aniela Phaengpha, (G), 2:04.07. 4, Sara Zoretic, (OK), 2:05.53. 5, Kyra Hurley, (T), 2:06.92. 6, Tay Pruett, (T), 2:39.58. 7, Nevaeh Rodriguez, (T), 3:01.32. --, Sara Hatfield, (N), DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 100-meter Backstroke

1, Luke Blair, (P), 2:07.61.

Boys 9 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Jude Selam, (T), 3:07.57. --, Buggie Stanton, (N), DQ.

Boys 10 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Justin Perkins, (P), 1:57.28. 2, RJ Curfman, (Su), 2:09.68. 3, Matthew Goudy, (T), 2:25.66. 4, Luke Ross, (O), 2:39.06. 5, Fletcher Collins, (P), 3:55.92.

Girls 11 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Payton Belle Baudrau, (P), 1:37.04. 2, Sophie Blodgett, (Se), 1:47.68. 3, Abigail Douglas, (O), 1:54.59. 4, Anah Klemmeck, (OK), 1:55.75. 5, Dakota Wyss, (OK), 1:58.71. 6, TylerAnn Curfman, (Su), 2:01.73. 7, Kailee Lara, (N), 2:01.86. 8, Lucy Mullinnex, (N), 2:03.48. 9, Helaina Remsberg, (OK), 2:08.04. 10, Samantha Poplaski, (Se), 2:09.82. 11, Madi Moss, (Se), 2:36.03. --, Marit Nelson, (OK), DQ.

Girls 12 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Alyssa Van Tress, (G), 1:36.49. 2, Lillia Parrish, (O), 1:38.59. 3, Hannah Perkins, (P), 1:45.55. 4, Elliana Trevino, (G), 1:51.02. 5, Lizzie Oliphant, (Se), 1:52.96. 6, Naylanee Strom, (T), 1:56.32. 7, Bela Birrueta, (T), 2:05.58. 8, Anika Ramos, (T), 2:50.00. --, Leki Albright, (OK), DQ.

Boys 11 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Aiden Blair, (P), 1:42.07. 2, Alex Ramsay George, (OK), 1:49.95. 3, Joshua Strand, (Se), 2:00.23. 4, Preston Thompson, OK CO-IE, 2:01.56. 5, Barron Mendoza, (T), 2:11.08. 6, Esteban Mendoza, (N), 2:12.68. 7, Liam Mullinax, (Se), 2:29.72. 8, Tegan Hernandez, (T), 2:51.21. --, Arthur Huacuz, (T), DQ.

Boys 12 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Declan Mullinax, (Se), 2:15.96. --, Alex Bunnell, (P), DQ. --, Otis Peace, (N), DQ.

Girls 13 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Jedida Alvarez, (G), 1:31.59. 2, Sydney Gamache, (P), 1:44.54. 3, Mataya Hull, (T), 1:46.06. 4, Phoebe Topper, (Se), 1:49.06. 5, Zienna Erickson, (OK), 1:49.86. 6, Gabby Studen, OK CO-IE, 1:51.83. 7, Yoditzia Marquez, (Se), 1:57.07. 8, Kloie Johnson, (N), 2:04.73. 9, Rose Dooley, (N), 2:10.90. --, Annie Meza, (G), DQ.

Girls 14 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Caroline Zoretic, (OK), 1:36.16. 2, Kellynn Scott, (N), 1:36.82. 3, Kaylee Wheeler, (T), 1:41.81. 4, Caitlin Strand, (Se), 1:43.05. 5, Genesis Espinoza-Coleman, (Se), 1:43.88. 6, Anna Domanico, (P), 1:49.07. 7, Stella Scholz, (OK), 1:54.10.

Boys 13 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Shad Frantz, (OK), 1:18.95. 2, Charlie Hudson, (Se), 1:19.22. 3, Cain Muro, (O), 1:26.00. 4, Kaden Desmarais, (G), 1:40.24. 5, Vicente edelez, (T), 1:41.95. 6, Luis Mendoza, (N), 1:54.32. 7, Kyu' Hurley, (T), 2:02.86. 8, Bradyn Jones, (N), 2:51.46. --, Tanner Ross, (O), DQ.

Boys 14 Year Olds 100-meter Backstroke

1, Blaze Hoffman, (P), 1:35.58. 2, Mondo John, (T), 1:45.24. 3, Mitch Helgert, (N), 1:46.20.

Girls 15-16 100-meter Backstroke

1, Kayle Jones, (N), 1:35.80. 2, Lena Nelson, (OK), 1:38.01. 3, Mara Sandoval, (T), 1:44.51. 4, Myanda Miller, (P), 1:49.30. 5, Katherine Zoretic, (OK), 1:59.30.

Girls 17-18 100-meter Backstroke

1, Savannah Maltos, (T), 1:33.46. 2, Nicole Gonzalez, (T), 1:39.20. 3, Katy Ott, (P),1:42.85.

Boys 15-16 100-meter Backstroke

1, Tyler Darwood, (OK), 1:22.44. 2, John Mullinnex, (N), 1:29.95. 3, Cannon Hauver, (Su), 1:34.48. 4, Bodie Paul, (OK), 1:34.60. 5, Teigan Carter, (Se), 1:46.97. 6, Luke Hart, (T), 2:05.37.

Boys 17-18 100-meter Backstroke

1, Ian Moreno, (P), 1:20.21. 2, Matthew Bombard, (Se), 1:20.59. 3, Jonathon Lara, (N), 1:36.36.

Girls 8 & Under 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Hadley Hanchett, (N), 1:02.13. 2, Imanee Strom, (T), 1:11.85. 3, Veera Hanchett, (N), 1:19.47. 4, Cassie Poplaski, (Se), 1:21.15. 5, Jessika Tanewasha, (T), 1:41.95. 6, Ava Curfman, (Su), 1:45.65. --, Emily Salgado, (T), DQ. --, Laci Wapsheli, (T), DQ. --, Aniani Phaengpha, (G), DQ. --, Sadie Peace, (N), DQ. --, Melia Clark, (N), DQ. --, Khloe Obrien, (Su), DQ. --, Emily Meza, (G), DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Jaycek Soto, (Su), 1:21.77. 2, Bentley Park, (P), 1:32.08. 3, Ryder Rice, (Se), 3:23.43. --, Conner Miller, (P), DQ. --, Talan Hernandez, (T), DQ. --, Emmitt Medelez, (T), DQ. --, Kaleb Campos, (Su), DQ. --, Colin Huffman, (N), DQ. --, Luke Blair, (P), DQ.

Girls 9 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Annika Anderson, (N), 59.32. 2, Aniah Suarez, (G), 1:02.05. 3, Tehya Wheeler, (T), 1:08.84. 4, Bryleigh Mendoza, (T), 1:11.22. 5, Lexi Johnson, (N), 1:12.14. 6, Kenna Camp, (P), 1:12.24. 7, Ciara Mullinax, (Se), 1:13.00. 8, Julianee Strom, (T), 1:17.27. 9, Clara Ramsay George, (OK), 1:17.56. 10, Jody Wyss, (OK), 1:28.18. --, Shanell Smartlowit, (T), DQ. --, Bella Hogue, (N), DQ. --, Violet Shirley, (T), DQ.

Girls 10 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Nyah Frantz, (OK), 53.47. 2, Ella Trick, (Se), 55.16. 3, Sara Zoretic, (OK), 57.93. 4, Sydney Belisle, (P), 59.09. 5, Aniyah Wright, (OK), 1:00.71. 6, Sara Hatfield, (N), 1:01.94. 7, Tay Pruett, (T), 1:08.77. 8, Aniela Phaengpha, (G), 1:09.57. 9, Millah Flores, (P), 1:12.63. 10, Nevaeh Rodriguez, (T), 1:19.55. --, Addison Van Tress, (G), DQ. --, Emmi Garcia, (Su), DQ.

Boys 9 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Ridge Miles, (N), 1:13.11. 2, Bon Scott, (N), 1:26.55. 3, Blake Hauver, (Su), 1:39.37. --, Jude Selam, (T), DQ. --, Buggie Stanton, (N), DQ. --, Cristian Garcia, (Su), DQ.

Boys 10 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Justin Perkins, (P), 49.13. 2, Dutch Graf, (G), 1:00.23. 3, Luke Ross, (O), 1:01.10. 4, Niko Saenz, (O), 1:01.18. 5, Jimmy Park, (P), 1:01.78. 6, RJ Curfman, (Su), 1:15.05. 7, Lucas Wapsheli, (T), 1:16.83. 8, Fletcher Collins, (P), 1:40.55. --, Brody Rutherford, (P), DQ.

Girls 11 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Devan Harrington, (Su), 45.01. 2, Sophie Blodgett, (Se), 51.04. 3, Elayna Blodgett, (Se), 51.47. 4, Abigail Douglas, (O), 51.64. 5, TylerAnn Curfman, (Su), 54.70. 6, Marit Nelson, (OK), 54.72. 7, Cameron Ashworth, (OK), 54.96. 8, Anah Klemmeck, (OK), 56.48. 9, Helaina Remsberg, (OK), 57.35. 10, Lucy Mullinnex, (N), 1:00.20. 11, Kailee Lara, (N), 1:03.63. 12, Madi Moss, (Se), 1:06.51. 13, Samantha Poplaski, (Se), 1:07.89. 14, Jocelyn Chavez, (T), 1:12.59. 15, Natalee Gange, (G), 1:29.05. --, Elle Berger, (T), DQ. --, Dakota Wyss, (OK), DQ. --, Gavyn Robilllard, (P), DQ.

Girls 12 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Hannah Perkins, (P), 46.62. 2, Alyssa Van Tress, (G), 47.13. 3, Lizzie Oliphant, (Se), 51.41. 4, Leki Albright, (OK), 51.79. 5, Sami Shade, (O), 53.46. 6, Hailey VanWieringen, (Su), 54.48. 7, Elliana Trevino, (G), 54.77. 8, Naylanee Strom, (T), 58.20. 9, Taylor Hunsaker, (P), 1:01.39. 10, Malia Wheeler, (T), 1:01.47. 11, Angeles Torres, (T), 1:01.57. 12, Anika Ramos, (T), 1:04.23. --, Bela Birrueta, (T), DQ.

Boys 11 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Kael Campos, (Su), 53.03. 2, Esteban Mendoza, (N), 54.85. 3, Logan Jones, (N), 56.08. 4, Gabe Petroff, (P), 58.66. 5, Aiden Blair, (P), 58.74. 6, Court Darwood, (OK), 59.16. 7, JJ Hogue, (N), 1:00.92. 8, Preston Thompson, (OK), 1:02.02. 9, Zaiden Gonzalez, (Su), 1:05.24. 10, Tegan Hernandez, (T), 1:08.39. 11, Barron Mendoza, (T), 1:12.10. 12, Xruz Maltos, (T), 1:21.90. 13, Marcus Jimenez, (T), 1:28.43. --, Daunte Van Pelt, (T), DQ. --, Lyle Wapsheli, (T), DQ. --, Donell Smartlowit, (T), DQ.

Boys 12 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Anakin Saario, (OK), 45.26. 2, Otis Peace, (N), 47.99. 3, Chris Villanueva, (Su), 48.23. 4, Alex Bunnell, (P), 56.38. 5, eclan Mullinax, (Se), 1:03.57. --, John Dooley, (N), DQ. --, Jaithan Garcia, (Su), DQ.

Girls 13 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Jedida Alvarez, (G), 44.95. 2, Mareth Wright, (OK), 46.84. 3, Brooke Miles, (N), 47.24. 4, Skye Shirley, (T), 48.53. 5, Zienna Erickson, (OK), 50.37. 6, Faithe Miller, (P), 50.55. 7, Mataya Hull, (T), 52.02. 8, Phoebe Topper, (Se), 52.17. 9, Gabby Studen, (OK), 53.02. 10, Annie Meza, (G), 1:07.10. --, Rose Dooley, (N), DQ.

Girls 14 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Bellina Saario, (OK), 42.61. 2, Kellynn Scott, (N), 47.15. 3, Genesis Espinoza-Coleman, (Se), 47.21. 4, Stella Scholz, OK CO-IE, 50.29. 5, Caitlin Strand, (Se), 51.15. 6, Kaylee Wheeler, (T), 54.26. 7, Sophie Grant, (G), 55.39. 8, Anna Domanico, (P), 56.07. --, Sarah Shannon, (Se), DQ.

Boys 13 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Gabe Cardenas, (N), 39.73. 2, Luis Mendoza, (N), 44.26. 3, Noah Moreno, (P), 45.10. 4, Tanner Ross, (O), 47.43. 5, Samuel Gonzalez, (Su), 49.55. 6, Kaden Desmarais, (G), 49.65. 7, Wyatt Anderson, (N), 50.68. 8, Stanley Chan, (P), 55.70. 9, Donovan Fahr, (P), 1:18.50. 10, Noah Troy, (T), 1:28.91. --, Kyu' Hurley, (T), DQ.

Boys 14 Year Olds 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Blake Bazaldua, (T), 39.44. 2, Jordan Hernandez, (G), 48.12. 3, Mondo John, (T), 48.30. 4, Isaiah Pacheco, (T), 49.80. 5, Christian Chavez, (T), 1:04.03. --, Nico Ramos, (T), DQ. --, Jeremiah Oliphant, (Se), DQ.

Girls 15-16 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Madisen Douglas, (O), 44.79. 2, Grace Bryan, (P), 46.22. 3, Maisy Shaw, (OK), 47.48. 4, MACKENZIE Cline, (OK), 49.41. 5, Lena Nelson, (OK), 50.30. 6, McKayla Goudy, (T), 50.34. 7, Destiny Henderson, (Se), 50.62. 8, Mara Sandoval, (T), 51.83. 9, Madi Mendez, (P), 51.85. 10, Meshayla Gardinier, OK CO-IE, 52.74. 11, Rachel Forrister, (P), 52.83. 12, Americus Alltus, (G), 58.49. 13, Holly Shirley, (T), 59.05. 14, Alexia Villarruel, (T), 1:14.60. 15, Mercedes Mendoza, (N), 1:19.10. --, Kenzie Evans, (Su), DQ.

Girls 17-18 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Nicole Gonzalez, (T), 39.55. 2, Alexis Gonzales, (T), 42.19. 3, Janealle Sutterlict, (T), 42.36. 4, Elie Sandoval, (T), 49.44. 5, Katy Ott, (P), 50.23. 6, Brook Shultz, (P), 52.30.

Boys 15-16 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Dusty Patterson, (OK), 39.69. 2, Michael Strand, (Se), 40.10. 3, Jonathan Hansen, (Se), 40.73. 4, Tyler Darwood, (OK), 41.28. 5, Julian Strom, (T), 43.02. 6, Bodie Paul, (OK), 43.22. 7, Cannon Hauver, (Su), 44.21. 8, Grey Patterson, (OK), 44.43. 9, Nathan Oliphant, (Se), 44.88. 10, Luke Hart, (T), 46.94. 11, John Mullinnex, (N), 48.28. 12, Aiden Trevino, (G), 49.05. 13, Noah Berger, (T), 51.30. 14, Christopher Oliphant, (Se), 56.50. 15, Caleb Franklin, (Se), 1:16.53.

Boys 17-18 50-meter Breaststroke

1, Nicolas Cortez, (G), 36.44. 2, Alec Bazaldua, (T), 42.61. 3, Dustin Bishop, (Se), 44.12. 4, Jonathon Lara, (N), 45.81.

Girls 8 & Under 50-meter Freestyle

1, Imanee Strom, (T), 56.74. 2, Hadley Hanchett, (N), 59.91. 3, Aniani Phaengpha, (G), 1:00.39. 4, Emily Salgado, (T), 1:05.72. 5, Veera Hanchett, (N), 1:08.55. 6, Cassie Poplaski, (Se), 1:09.26. 7, Sadie Peace, (N), 1:15.08. 8, Jessika Tanewasha, (T), 1:20.06. 9, Emily Meza, (G), 1:37.27. 9, Ava Curfman, (Su), 1:37.27. 11, Khloe Obrien, (Su), 1:55.73. 12, Melia Clark, (N), 2:15.08. --, Laci Wapsheli, (T), DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50-meter Freestyle

1, Luke Blair, (P), 50.63. 2, Kaleb Campos, (Su), 51.76. 3, Emmitt Medelez, (T), 52.89. 4, Jaycek Soto, (Su), 1:09.83. 5, Colin Huffman, (N), 1:11.38. 6, Ryder Rice, (Se), 1:14.19. 7, Bentley Park, (P), 1:14.22. 8, Talan Hernandez, (T), 1:56.52.

Girls 9 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Julianee Strom, (T), 47.97. 2, Bryleigh Mendoza, (T), 48.80. 3, Annika Anderson, (N), 49.39. 4, Aniah Suarez, (G), 50.64. 5, Kenna Camp, (P), 50.87. 6, Clara Ramsay George, (OK), 54.09. 7, Tehya Wheeler, (T), 54.56. 8, Violet Shirley, (T), 1:02.47. 9, Bella Hogue, (N), 1:04.33. 10, Shanell Smartlowit, (T), 1:04.71. 11, Lexi Johnson, (N), 1:12.76. 12, Ciara Mullinax, (Se), 1:14.03. 13, Jody Wyss, (OK), 1:15.03.

Girls 10 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Nyah Frantz, (OK), 38.86. 2, Sara Hatfield, (N), 40.44. 3, Kyra Hurley, (T), 41.52. 4, Sara Zoretic, (OK), 45.07. 4, Aniela Phaengpha, (G), 45.07. 6, Ella Trick, (Se), 45.15. 7, Ellie Saldana, (P), 47.55. 8, Aniyah Wright, (OK), 49.79. 9, Emmi Garcia, (Su), 52.85. 10, Addison Van Tress, (G), 58.99. 11, Sydney Belisle, (P), 59.98. 12, Millah Flores, (P), 1:00.75. 13, Tay Pruett, (T), 1:00.85. 14, Nevaeh Rodriguez, (T), 1:05.48.

Boys 9 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Bon Scott, (N), 52.55. 2, Cristian Garcia, (Su), 53.05. 3, Ridge Miles, (N), 54.05. 4, Gavin Petroff, (P), 54.83. 5, Jude Selam, (T), 1:01.37. 6, Buggie Stanton, (N), 1:03.42. 7, Blake Hauver, (Su), 1:05.71.

Boys 10 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, RJ Curfman, (Su), 47.93. 2, Matthew Goudy, (T), 47.97. 3, Luke Ross, (O), 50.11. 4, Jimmy Park, (P), 50.32. 5, Lucas Wapsheli, (T), 51.10. 6, Niko Saenz, (O), 52.09. 7, Dutch Graf, (G), 57.27. 8, Brody Rutherford, (P), 1:03.65. 9, Fletcher Collins, (P), 1:26.54.

Girls 11 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Devan Harrington, (Su), 35.59. 2, Payton Belle Baudrau, (P), 37.61. 3, Cameron Ashworth, (OK), 38.24. 4, Marit Nelson, OK CO-IE, 40.05. 5, Dakota Wyss, (OK), 40.90. 6, Kailee Lara, (N), 40.96. 7, Abigail Douglas, (O), 41.60. 8, Sophie Blodgett, (Se), 41.85. 9, Anah Klemmeck, (OK), 42.57. 10, Gavyn Robilllard, (P), 42.72. 11, Elayna Blodgett, (Se), 43.73. 12, TylerAnn Curfman, (Su), 44.56. 13, Helaina Remsberg, (OK), 48.63. 14, Madi Moss, (Se), 48.95. 15, Samantha Poplaski, (Se), 50.31. 16, Natalee Gange, (G), 50.81. 17, Lucy Mullinnex, (N), 51.95. 18, Elle Berger, (T), 1:02.13. 19, Jocelyn Chavez, (T), 1:06.54.

Girls 12 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Lillia Parrish, (O), 34.59. 2, Alyssa Van Tress, (G), 34.87. 3, Sami Shade, (O), 38.37. 4, Lizzie Oliphant, (Se), 39.58. 5, Elliana Trevino, (G), 39.87. 6, Leki Albright, (OK), 39.88. 7, Malia Wheeler, (T), 40.73. 8, Angeles Torres, (T), 40.88. 9, Bela Birrueta, (T), 41.83. 10, Hailey VanWieringen, (Su), 41.84. 11, Taylor Hunsaker, (P), 43.16. 12, Naylanee Strom, (T), 48.36. 13, Anika Ramos, (T), 50.31.

Boys 11 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Logan Jones, (N), 37.73. 2, Alex Ramsay George, (OK), 38.06. 3, Kael Campos, (Su), 39.64. 4, Preston Thompson, (OK), 41.28. 5, Daunte Van Pelt, (T), 42.67. 6, Joshua Strand, (Se), 43.04. 7, Gabe Petroff, (P), 43.26. 8, JJ Hogue, (N), 43.88. 9, Tegan Hernandez, (T), 46.44. 10, Liam Mullinax, (Se), 52.71. 11, Esteban Mendoza, (N), 53.70. 12, Court Darwood, (OK), 53.76. 13, Arthur Huacuz, (T), 53.81. 14, Zaiden Gonzalez, (Su), 55.97. 15, Marcus Jimenez, (T), 57.40. 16, Xruz Maltos, (T), 58.15. 17, Donell Smartlowit, (T), 59.09. 18, Lyle Wapsheli, (T), 59.36.

Boys 12 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Chris Villanueva, (Su), 31.94. 2, Anakin Saario, (OK), 32.29. 3, Otis Peace, (N), 35.70. 4, James Johnson, (N), 38.85. 5, Alex Bunnell, (P), 43.65. 6, Jaithan Garcia, (Su), 44.59. 7, John Dooley, (N), 45.04. 8, Declan Mullinax, (Se), 46.64.

Girls 13 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Mareth Wright, (OK), 35.29. 2, Faithe Miller, (P), 36.06. 3, Mataya Hull, (T), 36.22. 4, Zienna Erickson, (OK), 37.58. 5, Sydney Gamache, (P), 37.95. 6, Paige Owens, (Se), 40.14. 7, Phoebe Topper, (Se), 40.61. 8, Gabby Studen, OK CO-IE, 41.46. 9, Skye Shirley, (T), 42.61. 10, Rose Dooley, (N), 42.72. 11, Yoditzia Marquez, (Se), 43.05. 12, Daniela Jimenez, (T), 44.16. 13, Kloie Johnson, (N), 44.74. 14, Brooke Miles, (N), 46.11. 15, Annie Meza, (G), 48.99.

Girls 14 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Bellina Saario, (OK), 31.60. 2, Caroline Zoretic, (OK), 33.83. 3, Sophie Grant, (G), 36.30. 4, Genesis Espinoza-Coleman, (Se), 36.33. 5, Sarah Shannon, (Se), 36.37. 6, Kellynn Scott, (N), 37.88. 7, Stella Scholz, (OK), 39.49. 8, Caitlin Strand, (Se), 40.15.

Boys 13 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Charlie Hudson, (Se), 29.50. 2, Shad Frantz, (OK), 30.78. 3, Luis Mendoza, (N), 31.98. 4, Cain Muro, (O), 32.32. 5, Gabe Cardenas, (N), 32.37. 6, Vicente Medelez, (T),

32.89. 7, Tanner Ross, (O), 33.74. 8, Noah Moreno, (P), 34.11. 9, Yizzy Sandoval, (T), 35.15. 10, Samuel Gonzalez, (Su), 36.23. 11, Kaden Desmarais, (G), 36.28. 12, Wyatt Anderson, (N), 37.10. 13, Stanley Chan, (P), 42.79. 14, Donovan Fahr, (P), 46.77. 15, Bradyn Jones, (N), 47.13. 16, Noah Troy, (T), 57.04. --, Kyu' Hurley, (T), DQ.

Boys 14 Year Olds 50-meter Freestyle

1, Blake Bazaldua, (T), 30.98. 2, Logan Shultz, (P), 33.22. 3, Jordan Hernandez, (G), 33.53. 4, Blaze Hoffman, (P), 34.34. 5, Mondo John, (T), 35.48. 6, Isaiah Pacheco, (T), 35.73. 7, Mitch Helgert, (N), 36.34. 8, Nico Ramos, (T), 43.23. 9, Christian Chavez, (T), 50.01.

Girls 15-16 50-meter Freestyle

1, MACKENZIE Cline, (OK), 34.15. 2, Kenzie Evans, (Su), 34.30. 3, Madisen Douglas, (O), 34.68. 4, Madi Mendez, (P), 35.05. 5, Meshayla Gardinier, (OK), 35.09. 6, Mara Sandoval, (T), 35.27. 7, Kayle Jones, (N), 35.46. 8, Maisy Shaw, (OK), 36.29. 9, Lena Nelson, (OK), 37.53. 10, Holly Shirley, (T), 37.77. 11, Destiny Henderson, (Se), 37.97. 12, Rachel Forrister, (P), 38.00. 13, Katherine Zoretic, (OK), 38.45. 14, McKayla Goudy, (T), 38.59. 15, Myanda Miller, (P), 40.72. 16, Grace Bryan, (P), 41.39. 17, Mercedes Mendoza, (N), 43.09. 18, Alexia Villarruel, (T), 46.35. 19, Americus Alltus, (G), 56.04. 20, Kylee Woodworth, (P), 57.18.

Girls 17-18 50-meter Freestyle

1, Janealle Sutterlict, (T), 31.15. 2, Savannah Maltos, (T), 34.42. 3, Brook Shultz, (P), 34.57. 4, Elie Sandoval, (T), 35.34. 5, Alexis Gonzales, (T), 36.47. 6, Katy Ott, (P), 37.28. 7, Nicole Gonzalez, (T), 38.55. 8, Alexa Rutherford, (P), 44.84.

Boys 15-16 50-meter Freestyle

1, Bodie Paul, (OK), 28.90. 2, Tyler Darwood, (OK), 29.57. 3, Dusty Patterson, (OK), 29.90. 4, Michael Strand, (Se), 30.32. 5, Grey Patterson, (OK), 31.28. 6, Cadin Hogue, (N), 31.73. 7, Jonathan Hansen, (Se), 32.23. 8, John Mullinnex, (N), 32.65. 9, Julian Strom, (T), 32.94. 10, Aiden Trevino, (G), 33.94. 11, Cannon Hauver, (Su), 34.74. 12, Teigan Carter, (Se), 37.00. 13, Nathan Oliphant, (Se), 37.77. 14, Luke Hart, (T), 37.98. 15, Christopher Oliphant, (Se), 41.16. 16, Noah Berger, (T), 42.93. 17, Caleb Franklin, (Se), 52.59.

Boys 17-18 50-meter Freestyle

1, Maxx Black, (N), 27.15. 2, Ian Moreno, (P), 28.00. 3, Matthew Bombard, (Se), 28.92. 4, Alec Bazaldua, (T), 29.76. 5, Nicolas Cortez, (G), 30.50. 6, Dustin Bishop, (Se), 30.79. 7, Jonathon Lara, (N), 34.08.

Combined Team Scores - Through Event 100

1, Toppenish, 1270.5. 2, Okanogan County, 1113.5. 3, Prosser, 998. 4, Naches, 911.5. 5, Selah, 632. 6, Sunnyside, 466. 7, Grandview, 387.5. 8, Othello, 327.

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 100

1, Toppenish, 789. 2, Okanogan County, 713.5. 3, Prosser Swim Team, 514. 4, Selah Swim Team, 312. 5, Naches, 309. 6, Grandview, 264.5. 7, Sunnyside, 158. 8, Othello, 154.

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 100

1, Naches, 602.5. 2, Prosser Swim Team, 484. 3, Toppenish, 481.5. 4, Okanogan County, 400. 5, Selah Swim Team, 320. 6, Sunnyside, 308. 7, Othello, 173. 8, Grandview, 123.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.